Histórico do Atleta
3808 - %20Jos%C3%A9%20Covinha
|
Total | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
2015, Taça de Portugal, , Peniche - 2015 - 8+ Masculinos Final A 13:05:00 | 500 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 353 2686 2940 3040 3376 3867 3484 3808 3046 | Bruno Amorim Vítor Pinto Luís Santos Fernando Simões Virgilio Barbosa Elias Silva Samuel Almeida José Covinha Diana Ferreira | Caminhense | 00:01:33.470 |
2022, Campeonato Nacional Veteranos 2021, Montemor-o-Velho - 4+ Veteranos Masculinos Final A 12:50:00 | 1000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3808 3048 3874 3886 6698 | José Covinha Rui Canas Pedro Fernandes Joni Santos Nadine Pumar | Caminhense | 00:03:38.477 |
2020, Regata Internacional de Gondomar, Melres - 8+ Masculinos Final A 17:55:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3376 3484 3808 353 6409 6405 4575 6406 | Virgilio Barbosa Samuel Almeida José Covinha Bruno Amorim David Fernandez Hélio Carvalho Rui Seixo José Dias | Caminhense | 00:05:42.960 |
2020, Campeonato Nacional Velocidade 2020, Montemor-o-Velho - 8+ Séniores Masculinos Final A 14:25:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3808 3484 6409 353 3376 6405 4575 6417 6406 | José Covinha Samuel Almeida David Fernandez Bruno Amorim Virgilio Barbosa Hélio Carvalho Rui Seixo Cristian Pumar José Dias | Caminhense | 00:05:46.510 |
2019, XXXIX Regata Internacional de Gondomar, Rio Douro - Pista de Melres, Gondomar - 8+ Absolutos Masculinos (FA) Final A 18:12:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 431 904 864 353 2686 2690 3808 3714 4942 | André Marques Carlos Cruz Roberto Rodrigues Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto André Pinto José Covinha Marcos Costa Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:06:04.620 |
2019, Campeonato Nacional de Velocidade 2019, Montemor-o-Velho - 8+ Séniores Masculinos Final A 14:15:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 431 904 3808 353 2686 2690 864 3714 4942 | André Marques Carlos Cruz José Covinha Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto André Pinto Roberto Rodrigues Marcos Costa Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:06:39.384 |
2015, Taça de Portugal, , Peniche - 2015 - 8+ Masculinos 1ª Eliminatória 12:10:00 | 500 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 353 2686 2940 3040 3376 3867 3484 3808 3355 | Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto Luís Correia dos Santos Fernando Simões Virgilio Barbosa Elias Silva Samuel Almeida José Covinha Raquel Simões | Caminhense | 00:01:48.000 |
2022, Campeonato Nacional Veteranos 2021, Montemor-o-Velho - 8+ Veteranos Masculinos 1ª Eliminatória 13:40:00 | 1000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3808 3048 3874 3886 4542 6696 6711 3907 6698 | José Covinha Rui Canas Pedro Cunha Fernandes Joni Santos Pedro Moçozinho José Rodrigues Oliveira Jelmer Hidde Álvaro Fernandes Nadine Pumar | Caminhense | 00:03:23.588 |
2019, 14ª R. I. Litocar, Montemor-o-Velho - 8+ Absolutos Masculinos 1ª Eliminatória 17:35:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 431 904 3808 353 2686 2690 864 3714 4942 | André Marques Carlos Cruz José Covinha Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto André Pinto Roberto Rodrigues Marcos Costa Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:06:32.851 |
2020, Regata Internacional de Gondomar, Melres - 8+ Masculinos 2ª Eliminatória 12:15:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3376 3484 3808 353 6409 6405 4575 6406 | Virgilio Barbosa Samuel Almeida José Covinha Bruno Amorim David Fernandez Hélio Carvalho Rui Seixo José Dias | Caminhense | 00:05:42.960 |
2019, Campeonato Nacional de Velocidade 2019, Montemor-o-Velho - 8+ Séniores Masculinos 2ª Eliminatória 19:30:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 431 904 3808 353 2686 2690 864 3714 4942 | André Marques Carlos Cruz José Covinha Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto André Pinto Roberto Rodrigues Marcos Costa Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:06:22.829 |
2019, XXXIX Regata Internacional de Gondomar, Rio Douro - Pista de Melres, Gondomar - 8+ Absolutos Masculinos 3ª Eliminatória 13:05:00 | 2000 m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 431 904 864 353 2686 2690 3808 3714 4942 | André Marques Carlos Cruz Roberto Rodrigues Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto André Pinto José Covinha Marcos Costa Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:06:00.140 |
2022, Campeonato Nacional Fundo 2022, Melres - Gondomar - 8+ Veteranos Masculinos - Heat 1 15:40:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3808 4319 3886 3048 3874 6332 3907 3872 6609 | José Covinha João Fernandes Joni Santos Rui Canas Pedro Fernandes José Costa Álvaro Fernandes João Fernandes Rodrigo Alves | Caminhense | 00:01:31.73 |
2022, Campeonato Nacional Fundo 2022, Melres - Gondomar - 8+ Veteranos Masculinos FA 12:30:00 | 4000 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3808 4319 3886 3048 3874 6332 3907 3872 6609 | José Covinha João Fernandes Joni Santos Rui Canas Pedro Fernandes José Costa Álvaro Fernandes João Fernandes Rodrigo Alves | Caminhense | 00:13:19.53 |
2022, Campeonato Nacional Fundo 2022, Melres - Gondomar - 8+ Veteranos Masculinos FA 12:30:00 | 4000 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3808 4319 3886 3048 3874 6332 3907 3872 6609 | José Covinha João Fernandes Joni Santos Rui Canas Pedro Fernandes José Costa Álvaro Fernandes João Fernandes Rodrigo Alves | Caminhense | 00:13:19.53 |
2017, XVIII Regata Internacional de Natal ARN, Rio Douro - 8+ Absolutos Masculinos 11:20:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1504 4332 2996 659 1398 3808 3484 649 3046 | Jorge Barrocas Alfonso Cabaleiro Márcio Vieira Eduardo Gonçalves Anthony Passos José Covinha Samuel Almeida Cláudio Rodrigues Diana Ferreira | Caminhense | 00:17:26.12 |
2015, Regata e Campeonato Nacional de Fundo, , Albufeira Maranhão Avis -2015 - M8+ 17:20:00 | 6 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 907 3376 353 2686 2940 3808 3484 2428 3046 | Nuno Ranhada Mendes Virgilio Barbosa Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto Luís Correia dos Santos José Covinha Samuel Almeida Pedro Barrocas Costa Diana Ferreira | Caminhense | 00:17:27.48 |
2020, Campeonato Nacional de Fundo, - 8+ Séniores Masculinos (F) 16:29:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4904 2996 3808 6260 353 659 3484 3376 5892 | José Vau Márcio Vieira José Covinha Renato Rodrigues Bruno Amorim Eduardo Gonçalves Samuel Almeida Virgilio Barbosa Diana Alves | Caminhense | 00:18:45.26 |
2019, C. N. Fundo 2019, Albufeira do Maranhão - Avis - 8+ Séniores Masculinos (F) 17:20:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 904 864 3714 431 353 2686 2940 3808 4942 | Carlos Cruz Roberto Rodrigues Marcos Costa André Marques Bruno Amorim Vítor Outeiro Pinto Luís Correia dos Santos José Covinha Tomás Sá | VR Lima | 00:18:47.06 |
2017, Head of the Douro Race 2017, Rio Douro - 8+ Absolutos Masculinos 11:40:00 | 6 km | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 649 659 1398 1504 2996 3484 3808 4332 3046 | Cláudio Rodrigues Eduardo Gonçalves Anthony Passos Jorge Barrocas Márcio Vieira Samuel Almeida José Covinha Alfonso Cabaleiro Diana Ferreira | Caminhense | 00:19:43.97 |
2020, Travessia Vila Praia de Ancora - Caminha, - C4x+ Masculinos 11:00:00 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 353 3808 3488 3484 5892 | Bruno Amorim José Covinha João Pinto Samuel Almeida Diana Alves | Caminhense | 00:37:07.19 |
Tem 21 resultados no total